2013


Spotlight Brides, 5 Aces & Steel Engraved @ FreYheit, Freyung 5.1.2013
German Metal Attack – Gun Barrel, Wizard, Majesty & Grave Digger @ Musichall, Geiselwind 18.1.2013
Back to the Black Tour 2013 – Fhobi, Bloodshot Dawn, Bonded by Blood, Aborted & Vader @ Eventhalle Westpark, Ingolstadt 31.1.2013
Metal Assault III @ Posthalle, Würzburg 2.2.2013
Unzucht & Lord of the Lost @ Hirsch, Nürnberg 7.2.2013
Straight off Track & Hard Obsession @ Jack’s Rock Bar, Plattling 9.2.2013
Enforcer, Angel Witch & Grand Magus @ Posthalle, Würzburg 16.2.2013
Metsatöll & Korpiklaani @ Eventhalle Westpark, Ingolstadt 23.2.2013
Paganfest @ Posthalle, Würzburg 1.3.2013
Rock for one World @ Komma, Esslingen 2.3.2013
Rock meets Classic @ Arena, Nürnberg 9.3.2013
An Evening with Joe Bonamassa @ Meistersingerhalle, Nürnberg 11.3.2013
Dark Roots of Earth Tour – Bleed from Within, Dew Scented & Testament @ Rockfabrik, Nürnberg 17.3.2013
Souldrinker, Visions of Atlantis & Serenity @ Komma, Wörgl 22.3.2013
Seven Kingdoms & Amaranthe @ Hirsch, Nürnberg 27.3.2013
Tour Beast or not Tour Beast 2013 – Reverse Grip, Tri State Corner & Lordi @ Musichall, Geiselwind 4.4.2013
Ragnarök Festival @ Stadthalle, Lichtenfels 5. & 6.4.2013
Double Trouble & Dr. Woo’s Rock’n’Roll Circus @ Kofferfabrik, Fürth 13.4.2013
Hellish Rock Part II – Shadowside, Gamma Ray & Helloween @ Oberpfalzhalle, Schwandorf 21.4.2013
Avantasia – The Mystery of Time World Tour @ Stadthalle, Lichtenfels 26.4.2013
Rock Hard Festival 2013 @ Amphitheater, Gelsenkirchen
Beastival 2013 @ Eventzentrum, Geiselwind
With Full Force XX @ Flugplatz, Roitzschjora
Rockharz 20th Anniversary @ Flugplatz, Ballenstedt
Pyraser Classic Rock Night @ Brauereigutshof, Pyras 20.7.2013
Eisenwahn Festival 2013 @ Ludwig Zeller Ring, Obersinn
Double Crush Syndrome, Buffalo Summer & Ugly Kid Joe @ Rockfabrik, Nürnberg 30.7.2013
Dr. Woo’s Rock’n’Roll Circus, NeonFly & Alice Cooper @ Stadthalle, Lichtenfels 4.8.2013
Summer Breeze 2013 @ Dinkelsbühl
Skálmöld, Týr & Finntroll @ Hirsch, Nürnberg 10.9.2013
Bonfire, Pink Cream 69 & Pretty Maids @ Rockfabrik, Nürnberg 19.9.2013
TXL & Kevin Russell @ Turbinenhalle, Oberhausen 21.9.2013
The Mars Chronicles, Klone, Bilocate & Orphaned Land @ Hirsch, Nürnberg 29.9.2013
Ashes of Ares, Battle Beast, Majesty & Powerwolf @ Backstage, München 4.10.2013
Dr. Woo’s Rock’n’Roll Circus & Y&T @ Hirsch, Nürnberg 6.10.2013
Siren’s Cry, Sebastien, Mystic Prophecy & Masterplan @ Backstage, München 13.10.2013
M.I.God. & Brainstorm @ Rockfabrik, Nürnberg 18.10.2013
Jaded Heart, Steel Engraved, Alpha Tiger & Queensryche @ Theaterfabrik, München 25.10.2013
Teodasia & Tarja @ Backstage, München 26.10.2013
Vlad in Tears, Ihresgleichen & Hämatom @ Reithalle Straße E, Dresden 1.11.2013
Katatonia, Lacuna Coil & Paradise Lost @ Hirsch, Nürnberg 11.11.2013
Contaminant & Crematory @ Rockfabrik, Nürnberg 15.11.2013
GFF, Glamour of the Kill & Papa Roach @ Rockfabrik, Nürnberg 16.11.2013
Tellus Requiem, ReVamp & Kamelot @ Backstage, München 19.11.2013
Dead City Ruins, Ugly Kid Joe & Skid Row @ Rockfabrik, Ludwigsburg 21.11.2013
Stahlzeit @ Kesselhaus, München 30.11.2013
Black-Bone & Mustasch @ Hirsch, Nürnberg 1.12.2013
Henriette & Extrabreit @ Rockfabrik, Nürnberg 13.12.2013
Majesty & Rage and Lingua Mortis Orchestra @ Hirsch, Nürnberg 20.12.2013
Eisheilige Nacht – Lord of the Lost, Lordi, Korpiklaani & Subway to Sally @ Stadthalle, Fürth 27.12.2013

back to Gallery